Neue Seite 1

Ergebnisse

Mixed 1
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastHalle
16.10.201611.00CRK Eggenstein 2TVP Mixed 1 Maihäldenhalle - PF
16.10.201611.00TVP Mixed 2TVP Mixed 1 Maihäldenhalle - PF
23.10.201611.00TVP Mixed 1VBC Östringen Osterfeldschule - PF
23.10.201611.00TVP Mixed 1TV Obergrombach Osterfeldschule - PF
20.11.201613:00TVP Mixed 1CVJM Karlsruhe Osterfeldschule - PF
20.11.201613:00TVP Mixed 1CVJM Karlsruhe Osterfeldschule - PF
26.11.201614:30DJK BruchsalTVP Mixed 1 Untergrombach - Bruchsal
26.11.201614:30SG Untergrombach/SpöckTVP Mixed 1 Untergrombach - Bruchsal
17.12.201614:30CVJM KarlsruheTVP Mixed 1 Eggenstein - Leopoldsh.
17.12.201614:30CRK Eggenstein 2TVP Mixed 1 Eggenstein - Leopoldsh.
21.01.201714.30SG Untergrombach/SpöckTVP Mixed 1 Obergrombach - Bruchs.
21.01.201714.30TV ObergrombachTVP Mixed 1 Obergrombach - Bruchs.
12.02.201711:00DJK BruchsalTVP Mixed 1
12.02.201711:00CVJM KarlsruheTVP Mixed 1
25.03.201714.30TVP Mixed 1VBC Östringen Bundschuhhalle - Untergrombach
25.03.201714.30TVP Mixed 1TVP Mixed 2 Bundschuhhalle - Untergrombach


Mixed 2
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastHalle
16.10.201611:00TVP Mixed 2TVP Mixed 1 Maihäldenhalle - PF
16.10.201611:00TVP Mixed 2CRK Eggenstein 2 Maihäldenhalle - PF
22.10.201614:30SG Untergrombach /SpöckTVP Mixed 2
22.10.201614:30CVJM KarlsruheTVP Mixed 2
20.11.201613:00TVP Mixed 2TV Obergrombach Osterfeldhalle - PF
20.11.201613:00TVP Mixed 2DJK Bruchsal Osterfeldhalle - PF
27.11.201611:00Rastatter TVTVP Mixed 2 Maihäldenhalle - PF
27.11.201611:00VBC ÖstringenTVP Mixed 2 Maihäldenhalle - PF
17.12.201614:30DJK BruchsalTVP Mixed 2 Bruchsal
17.12.201614:30SG Untergrombach /SpöckTVP Mixed 2 Bruchsal
22.01.201711:00TVP Mixed 2Rastatter TV Maihäldenhalle - PF
22.01.201711:00TVP Mixed 2CVJM Karlsruhe Maihäldenhalle - PF
11.02.201714:30TV ObergrombachTVP Mixed 2 Eggenstein - Leopoldsh.
11.02.201714:30CRK Eggenstein 2TVP Mixed 2 Eggenstein - Leopoldsh.
25.03.201714:30VBC ÖstringenTVP Mixed 2 Bundschuhhalle - Untergrombach
25.03.201714:30TVP Mixed 1TVP Mixed 2 Bundschuhhalle - Untergrombach


Mixed 3
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastHalle
16.10.201611:00CVJM Graben NeudorfTVP Mixed 3 Marylandhalle - KA
16.10.201611:00KTV Karlsruhe 3TVP Mixed 3 Marylandhalle - KA
23.10.201611:00TVP Mixed 3SV KA / Beiertheim Sporthalle Wettersbach
23.10.201611:00TVP Mixed 3TAVIDO Zentrum PF Sporthalle Wettersbach
13.11.201611:00TSV Jöhlingen 2TVP Mixed 3 Niefern - Öschelbronn
13.11.201611:00TV ÖschelbronnTVP Mixed 3 Niefern - Öschelbronn
26.11.201614:30SV LangensteinbachTVP Mixed 3 Graben - Neudorf
26.11.201614:30CVJM Graben NeudorfTVP Mixed 3 Graben - Neudorf
18.12.201611:00TVP Mixed 3KTV Karlsruhe 3 Maihäldenhalle - PF
18.12.201611:00TVP Mixed 3TV Öschelbronn Maihäldenhalle - PF
15.01.201711.00TVP Mixed 3Schützen Mörsch Maihäldenhalle - PF
15.01.201711.00TVP Mixed 3TSV Jöhlingen 2 Maihäldenhalle - PF
29.01.201711:00SV KA / BeiertheimTVP Mixed 3 Uffgauhalle - Forchheim
29.01.201711:00Schützen MörschTVP Mixed 3 Uffgauhalle - Forchheim
18.03.201714:30TAVIDO Zentrum PFTVP Mixed 3 Sporthalle Wettersbach
18.03.201714:30SC Wettersbach 2TVP Mixed 3 Sporthalle Wettersbach